Login My Toyota
Compare Slider Bar Vehicle 1

 

 
Change
Compare Slider Bar Vehicle 2

 

 
Change
Overall Dimensions (mm)
 
 
Wheelbase (mm)
 
 
Seating Capacity
 
 
Engine Type
 
 
Engine Displacement (cc)
 
 
Maximum Output (ps/rpm)
 
 
Maximum Torque (Nm/Rpm)
 
 
Fuel Capacity (L)
 
 
Power Transmission
 
 
Front Brake/ Rear Brake
 
 
Tires
 
 
Wheels (size)
 
 
Page Desktop Banner Page Tablet Banner Page Mobile Banner

Bring Your Ride Win A Ride Winners

Region is classified as Metro Manila, Luzon, Visayas and Min

Bring Your Ride Win A Ride Winners

Bring your ride win a ride
 

Your servicing dealer will be contacting you and will be sending an official notification letter, with their dealer’s letterhead, for instructions on how and when to claim your prize to the e-mail and address you provided during promo registration.

 

Brand New Vios XE Winner (1 WINNER)

GRAND WINNER

Servicing Dealer

Pawel Pa-ay Rafael

TOYOTA CALAMBA, LAGUNA, INC.

 

 Lenovo IdeaPad Winners (8 WINNERS)

Area

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

MMLA

Angel C. Ramirez

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

Luzon

Melody Pearl King

TOYOTA CALAPAN CITY, INC.

Visayas

Anna Rose Alonzo Plazuela

TOYOTA TACLOBAN, LEYTE, INC.

Mindanao

Jonathan Roy Barrientos

TOYOTA DAVAO CITY

 

Area

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

MMLA

Jedy P. Gonzales

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

Luzon

Wilma Umali De Castro

TOYOTA LIPA, BATANGAS, INC.

Visayas

Lawrence Lu

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

Mindanao

Jose Rommel M. Manubag

TOYOTA BUTUAN CITY

 

Service Voucher with Php1,000 value Winners  (1,539 WINNERS)

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Maria Grachell Tan Cruz

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

2

Emily Uy Basco

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

3

Erwin Bongat Crescini

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

4

Jennifer Enriquez

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

5

Danilp R. Cena

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

6

Anne Margaret Navarro

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

7

Salud Martinez Celiz

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

8

 Nilda E. Cabuenos

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

9

Alvin R. Tongco

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Cyrile D. Gabriel

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

2

Carl Martin Yap

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

3

Francis Ramon D. Lee

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

4

Juliet C. Ang

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

5

Patricio Miguel Tio

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

6

Johanah Magarang

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

7

Kirsten Kaye Apilado Lomuntad

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

8

Christine Bautista

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

9

Manuel To

TOYOTA ABAD SANTOS, MANILA

 

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Ma.Junalyn Pastor Palma

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

2

Ivy Robles Redison

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

3

Leo M. Ismael

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

4

Vicmar Villasorca Alcazaren

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

5

Rolly J. Billones

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Donnie C. Magbanua

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

 

2

Johna I. Igtanloc

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

 

3

Jeffrey Sumcad Maglantay

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

 

4

Montfort Brothers

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

 

5

Philippine Savings Bank

TOYOTA  AKLAN, INC.

 

         

 

 

TOYOTA ALABANG

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Maria Mapple Olivarez

TOYOTA ALABANG

2

Reymart P. Zuniega

TOYOTA ALABANG

3

John Paul V Bringas

TOYOTA ALABANG

4

Maria Dina G. Lee

TOYOTA ALABANG

5

Mohave Management Consultant, Inc.

TOYOTA ALABANG

6

Jonathan Grande

TOYOTA ALABANG

7

Mark Chezter Rapanan Segovia

TOYOTA ALABANG

8

Aurora Racoma Almeida

TOYOTA ALABANG

9

Joni Koro

TOYOTA ALABANG

10

Matilde O. Oquendo

TOYOTA ALABANG

11

Ronald Ranin

TOYOTA ALABANG

12

Paolo Joseph Kiocho

TOYOTA ALABANG

13

Susan A. Kalalo

TOYOTA ALABANG

14

Fresenius Kabi Phils. Inc.

TOYOTA ALABANG

15

Roberto Habaluyas

TOYOTA ALABANG

16

Arlex L. Ines

TOYOTA ALABANG

17

Ilani L. Zurbano

TOYOTA ALABANG

18

Zhiyuan Zhang

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Jextaire Fabian

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

2

Maria Rosario Cadiz

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

3

Imelda E. Manobo

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

4

Phileurochin International, Inc.

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

5

Patrick John Soliman Santos

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

6

Marcos Aquino Ramos

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

7

Ethel C. Balicanta

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

8

Orix Metro Leasing and Finance Corp

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

9

Betty Y. Yeh

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

10

Carlo Angelo E. Ejercito

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

11

Merrie Lynn Borjal

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

12

Jericho Genota

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

13

Rencis Alvarez

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

14

Leonardo Cabanting

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

15

Zhiyuan Zhang

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

16

Oberly Development Corporation

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

17

Allan Raymundo

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

18

Sunnybelle Abrea

TOYOTA ALABANG

 

         

 

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Joe Billy O. Nacpil

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

2

Philippine SpanAsia Carrier Corp

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

3

Emmanuel Echavaria Enejosa

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

4

 Juan M. Dalawampu

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

5

Noel S. Cruz Jr.

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Norberto Ermac Macachor

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

 

2

Ennaliza Ortega Ong

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

 

3

EFCO Philippines LTD

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

 

4

Agerico Sison Jr

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

 

5

Richard Kim K. Garcia

TOYOTA ALABANG SERVICE CENTER

 

         

 

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Raymond Ongtengco

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

2

Maritess Palarca

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

3

Sanitec Import Ventures Inc

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

4

Sanitec Import Ventures Inc

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

5

Maurecio Panla-an

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

6

HH Asia Trading Inc

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

7

Elisa Bautista

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

8

Marissa Tan Khaing

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

9

Alma Margarita D. Villasenor

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

10

Igmar Holdings Inc

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

11

Bienvenido H. De Guzman Jr.

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

12

Luis Marcelo

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

San Miguel Foods Inc.

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

2

Game Amusement Board

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

3

Sherwin D. Yu

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

4

Maricel Louie B. Bendecio

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

5

Jeanette R. Mercado

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

6

Geno Eduard Binuya

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

7

Raymond Ongtengco

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

8

Imelda R. Castaneda

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

9

Marilyn Agustin

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

10

Michelle Remiendo

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

11

Maricel Louie B. Bendecio

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

12

Fidelito V. Panugan

TOYOTA QUEZON AVENUE, INC.

 

         

 

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Melecia Valles

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

2

Rodrigo Francia Villarica

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

3

Sy Siong Siy

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

4

Alvin Ronquillo

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

5

Ralph Wendel P. Tulfo

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

6

City Savings Bank

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

7

Marjorie C. Sevilla

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

8

Jhoanna Dave Maniego

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

9

Mt. Alimono Trucking Corporation

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

10

Rohel Ricafort

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

11

Bernabe Tosio Landeza Jr.

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

12

Norieda Veridiano

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Willy Wang De Lucia

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

2

Pui Chue Sy

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

3

Annalyn Domingo Fernandez

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

4

Rachel Mariano

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

5

Ernani V. De Leon

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

6

Cirilo Mariano

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

7

Rebecca Rodriguez

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

8

Raymond Manito R. Pavon

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

9

Francisco Lazaro Reyes

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

10

Quenny Rubio Castil

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

11

Arsenio C. Gacita

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

12

Ma. Teresa Bandol Trinidad

TOYOTA BALINTAWAK, INC.

 

         

 

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Danilo F. Nayve

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

2

ASE I.T. Hublinx Inc.

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

3

William Gonzales

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

4

Jerlyn Resada

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

5

Alfredo L. Barsana

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

6

Percival A. Evaristo

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

7

Michael Y. Lim

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

8

Ruth Lao Caramoan

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

9

James C. Marcelo

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

10

Anita De Guzman

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

11

Eddie P. Pasiona

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

12

Via Marine Corporation

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

13

Eva Masangkay

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Ventanas Philippines Construction Inc.

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

2

Marie Beatrice C. Uy

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

3

Ceprianel S. Dalisay

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

4

Gerry H. Dellosa

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

5

Sheila Marie O. Uy

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

6

Efren L. Balajadia

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

7

Himmel Industries Inc.

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

8

Allan B. Soriano

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

9

Leonarda Pastrana Tolentino

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

10

Carlos Divino C. Rondilla

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

11

Fe Aurea G. Bayan

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

12

Philreca

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

13

Rommel Adrian A. Isleta

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA MAIN

 

         

 

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Deovir Arts Inc.

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

2

Mary Anne F. Yabut

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

3

Primaby Enterprise Corporation

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

4

Alphine Fishing Enterprises, Inc.

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

5

Edgardo D. Daza

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Rizalino J. Hermano

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

 

2

Aris Siegfrid Acupan Serquina

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

 

3

Johnjie F. De Llamas

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

 

4

Russell Tyron Ocampo

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

 

5

Richard Denum

TOYOTA NORTH EDSA SERVICE CENTER

 

 

TOYOTA CUBAO

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Joseph Henson

TOYOTA CUBAO

2

Raymond Morales

TOYOTA CUBAO

3

Lea Velasco

TOYOTA CUBAO

4

Universal Robina Corp

TOYOTA CUBAO

5

May Flor R. Tiangco

TOYOTA CUBAO

6

Marisol M.Adorable

TOYOTA CUBAO

7

Patricia Mangahas

TOYOTA CUBAO

8

Zairra Engracia-Magtibay

TOYOTA CUBAO

9

Republic Chemicals Inc.

TOYOTA CUBAO

10

Madona Angelyn Garrido

TOYOTA CUBAO

11

Sarah Mylene G. Tiongson

TOYOTA CUBAO

12

Marina T. Mallare

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Vanessa Parohinog Lim

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

2

Roberto Cuevas

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

3

Milalyn Thomassen

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

4

Maria Marissa O. Barrazona

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

5

Heng Dong Tan Lim

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

6

Couples for Christ Global Mission Foundation Inc.

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

7

Rodelin Miranda San Jose

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

8

Aldrin Pascual

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

9

Inphilco, Inc.

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

10

Johnny Tan

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

11

Ryan June Camarig

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

12

William B. Laboguin

TOYOTA CUBAO

 

         

 

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Miles Francis Dela Rosa

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

2

Stephen C. Moncatar

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

3

Jonathan Mendoza

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

4

Roberto Costuna Bonaos

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

5

Westrade International Co., Inc

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

6

Rumiko P. Villa

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

7

Lucila Cheng Concepcion

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

8

Henrickson San Diego

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

9

Elmer L. Dabbay

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

10

Amparo Morta

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

11

Materno Calleja Gaza

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Monaliza Angeles

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

2

Jeremiah Bernardo

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

3

Diego Blando

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

4

Maria Gina Basco Agana

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

5

Juan Gabriel Sison Siojo

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

6

Annelee E. Galvan

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

7

Michael Santiago J. Luna

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

8

Julius Hatague

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

9

Materno Calleja Gaza

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

10

Rumiko P. Villa

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

11

Reynaldo C. Panganiban

TOYOTA COMMONWEALTH, INC.

 

         
 

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

 Alfie L. Uson

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

2

 Froilan Lago Jr.

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

3

Fernando Bandong Jr.

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

4

Mary Ann Cabasal

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

5

Lorina C. Alarcon

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Cecilio Joseph III A. Bruno

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

 

2

James Daniel H. Villanueva

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

 

3

Rita B. Barruga

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

 

4

Edna lucena

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

 

5

JV Joshua Yap

TOYOTA FAIRVIEW, INC.

 

         

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

New Century City Marketing Corp.

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

2

Mark Joseph Manuel

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

3

Bianca Denise Dizon Francisco

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

4

Virginia Gallardo Llenado

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

5

Willie Kelvin S. Diaz

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Mark Joseph Manuel

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

 

2

Jaime Tordil Trinidad

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

 

3

Yolanda Rivera De Castro

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

 

4

Union Bank

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

 

5

Marife C. Delos Santos

TOYOTA VALENZUELA

 

         

 

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Felix A. Tonog

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

2

Globe Telecom, Inc.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

3

Construction Specialist Corp.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

4

Johnny Francis Gonzales

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

5

Sheryl Barcelona

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

6

Angeline Ifurung

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

7

Gamalie C. Pascual, Jr.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

8

Trans-Manila, Inc.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

9

Splendid Customs Brokerage

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

10

Elite Empire Leasing and Management Inc.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

11

Maxima Salvador

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

12

Maria Amparo De Guzman Reyes

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

13

Nathalie S. Garcia

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

14

Eleazar A. Reyes

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

15

Jerwin Oliver Ellorin Ramos

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

16

Harrychris Gonzales

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

17

Ma. Jovita Garcia

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

18

Alpha Pools Inc.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

19

Ferdinand Cavite

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Jacqueline Therese Caldozo

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

2

Richard Nelson S. Santarin

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

3

Valente P. Villegas

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

4

Michael M. Santiago

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

5

Jon-Jon G. Marticio

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

6

Jose Antonio S. Reforsado Jr.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

7

Nippon Paint Coatings Phils Inc.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

8

Juan Martin Magsanoc

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

9

Eric Opao

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

10

Rudyard A. Manalo

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

11

Joefel Enrile

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

12

Joenas garcesa

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

13

Josefa Slipways Inc.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

14

TNC Chemicals Philippines Inc.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

15

Roberto Olila Repole

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

16

Rosario P Bucayu Jr.

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

17

Kristoferson Rodolfo

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

18

Jerome Ian E. Nuval

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

19

PMR 88 Development Corporation

TOYOTA MAKATI, INC.

 

         

 

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Rondino Carlo De Rueda

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

2

Rose Anne de Guzman

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

3

Theresa Pinky Tabermejo Du

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

4

Asteria Cabang Acenas

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

5

Jeson C. Evangelista

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

6

 Saturnino s. Punzapan

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

7

Marthel Pablo Maligaya Vanguardia

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

8

Krisha Arupo

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

9

Richel Villamor Degula

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

10

Irvin Baldwin Tee Lim

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

11

Catherine Castillo

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

12

Lobel Hernandez

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

13

 Juliet Santiago

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

14

Conchita M. Rosello

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

15

Andrew Madrid Afan

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

16

Elfvin Siriban

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

17

Dessie Atala Guila Visperas

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Abigail P. Agbayani

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

2

Meleda Polita

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

3

Rowen B. Dampios

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

4

Irvin Baldwin Tee Lim

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

5

Cecille S. Arboleda

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

6

Trend Works Aircon Inc.

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

7

Jake Almer Gamalo Sabido

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

8

Julie Amparo Altares

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

9

Apolinario Arcadio T. Arcaya

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

10

Evangeline Soliba

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

11

Sheenel Karl DeLa Rea

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

12

Manuel Antonio Ko

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

13

Jonilyn Aguirre

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

14

Jason Reyes Ortiz

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

15

Joemel A. Mendiola

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

16

National Research Council of the PH

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

17

Dave O. Machica

TOYOTA BICUTAN, PARANAQUE

 

         

 

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

John Derrick Pancho Coloma

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

2

RBTRADING

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

3

Jerome Sacrez

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

4

Jollibee Foods Corporation

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

5

Juan Carlos A. Pardo

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

6

Ronilo P. Quinio

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

7

Ginelyn Gazo Maaliao

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

8

Ruby Gemma Cecilio

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

9

Marvin S. Lim

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

10

Danilo A. Domingo

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

11

Geraldine M. Elnas

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

12

Susana Tanmantiong

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

13

 John Velrein E. Batacan

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

14

Oliver Co Tionglico

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Paul M. Estrella

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

2

Domingo O. Busto Jr.

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

3

Melicha Andrea S. Aguilar

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

4

Majid Mohammed Alsaif

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

5

Emelda G. Manangan

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

6

Danilo O. Luz

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

7

Lito A. Go, Jr.

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

8

Mary Ann C. Pernas

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

9

Roberto V. Hernandez

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

10

Mario Leonor Mandanas

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

11

Renato Sison Reyes

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

12

Lourdes Jacinta Sy Reyes

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

13

First Life Financial Co., Inc.

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

14

Johnson Ang Hong Ong

TOYOTA PASONG TAMO, INC.

 

         

 

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

DPWH-NMDEO

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

2

Jacquelyn Bundalian

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

3

Masaya Kato

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

4

A&P Leisure Products Corp

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

5

Adrian Fredrick Dy

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

6

Eddie Capati Dionisio

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

7

Marisa A. Chen

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

8

Reginald Coronel

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

9

Melchor Arvin Omolon

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

10

Marites C. Soriano

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

11

Sabina Aringo

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

12

Mark Anthony L. Sicat

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

13

Madeleine Gigantana

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

14

Reynaldo B. Estrada

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

15

Joshue R. Santiago

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

16

Smartsytle Apparel

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

17

Ronald Marcelo

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

18

Clarita A. Cervillon

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

19

Maryanne Frances LucasNayan

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Herbert Entiza Arcaya

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

2

Raymundo Nejal

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

3

Reynado M. Querimit

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

4

Court of Appeals Manila

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

5

New San Jose Builders Inc.

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

6

Roberto D. Ferrer

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

7

Maria Imelda Asuncion

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

8

Kelly S. Berry II

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

9

Aurora Co

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

10

DPWH-NMDEO

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

11

Paquito R. Autencio

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

12

A&P Leisure Products Corp

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

13

Precy C. Laboy

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

14

Pilipina Lubiran Makalintal

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

15

Phil. Span Asia Corrier Corp.

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

16

Francis Ian V. Bolocon

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

17

Camille Rose Diaz

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

18

Elaine Ann Yu

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

19

Lanelle Cristina M. Barba

TOYOTA OTIS, INC.

 

         

 

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Cecilia Lopez

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

2

Fly Ace Corporation

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

3

Mangoracag T. Bagul

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

4

Eileen C. Go

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

5

Jovenal Lepon

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

6

Alexander B.Gochuico

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

7

Frailu Santiago

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

8

Telrosa Holdings Inc

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

9

Julie C. Fangonilo

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

10

Rosa Victoria Sevilla

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

11

Eduardo Jesusa

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

12

Evelyn Damaso

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

13

Jay Piamonte

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

14

Marilyn M. Reyes

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

15

Ricky Quezon

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

16

Rodolfo P. Altura

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

17

Josefino V. Manicdo

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

18

Mercedita M. Macallan

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Natrapharm, Inc.

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

2

Judy L. Mendres

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

3

Bingtian Aka Jason Go

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

4

Fernan C. Fajardo

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

5

Patrick Bryan Tan

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

6

Janet Juaculan Chua

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

7

MSL Global Corporation

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

8

Maria Antonette B. Bolivar

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

9

Sherrymel Vergara Estacio

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

10

Ching San Low

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

11

Vincent Dela Cruz

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

12

Telrosa Holdings Inc.

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

13

Philippine Navy

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

14

Runel D. Miranda

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

15

David M. Cuyos

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

16

Mega Soft Hygienic Product Inc.

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

17

Quralene P. Patalinghug

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

18

Jenny Detiguez

TOYOTA MANILA BAY CORP.

 

         

 

TOYOTA SHAW

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Belview Co. Inc.

TOYOTA SHAW

2

BPI Capital Corporation

TOYOTA SHAW

3

Juanito Young

TOYOTA SHAW

4

Allgemeine-Bau-Chemie Philippines Inc.

TOYOTA SHAW

5

Franklin Ang

TOYOTA SHAW

6

Rogelio V. Lao

TOYOTA SHAW

7

Nolito P. Bonilla

TOYOTA SHAW

8

Reyna Montemayor Serrano

TOYOTA SHAW

9

Roberto Dela Paz Lorenzo

TOYOTA SHAW

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Evelyn M. Young

TOYOTA SHAW

 

2

Nolasco N. Mendoza

TOYOTA SHAW

 

3

Pedro De Jesus Jr.

TOYOTA SHAW

 

4

Calypso Holdings Inc.

TOYOTA SHAW

 

5

Vista Residence Inc.

TOYOTA SHAW

 

6

Pura R. Caisip

TOYOTA SHAW

 

7

Shirley N. Orjalo

TOYOTA SHAW

 

8

Regina Justine Ang

TOYOTA SHAW

 

9

Vanessa Anne M. Gajunia

TOYOTA SHAW

 

         

 

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Nino Alvin Avecilla

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

2

Jessie F. Bernardo

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

3

Boy M. Dizon

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

4

Eriberto C. Villagarcia

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

5

Roderico Reyes

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

6

Pacifico Aquino

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

7

Andrew Carlos D. Cervantes

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

8

Jerome P. Seatora

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

9

Sunny Luz Copok

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

10

Powertrip Inc.

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

11

Portia P. Sto. Domingo

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Oliver Caluza Dulay

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

2

Arnaldo S. Hanopol

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

3

Unilab

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

4

Rolando C. Cheng

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

5

Lilibeth Corro

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

6

William B. Diocena

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

7

Powertrip Inc.

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

8

Cyril Kenneth L. Abundo

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

9

Ma Cherie-ann Cuevas

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

10

Dras Refrigeration Corporation

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

11

Edison Ong Tang

TOYOTA SHAW SERVICE CENTER

 

         

 

TOYOTA PASIG

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Rosauro Francisco Guzman Jr.

TOYOTA PASIG

2

Jonathan Paraiso Oriel

TOYOTA PASIG

3

Roy Carpio Devesa lll

TOYOTA PASIG

4

Juanito Ong

TOYOTA PASIG

5

Ma. Cecilia V. Regalado

TOYOTA PASIG

6

Jonathan Dieza

TOYOTA PASIG

7

Puyat Jacinto & Santos

TOYOTA PASIG

8

Avelarde V. de San Jose

TOYOTA PASIG

9

Alsons Insurance Brokers Corp.

TOYOTA PASIG

10

Paul Michael R. Juan

TOYOTA PASIG

11

Joseph Palisoc

TOYOTA PASIG

12

Local Government Unit of Sison

TOYOTA PASIG

13

Aljon R. Antang

TOYOTA PASIG

14

Ma. Agnes A. Navera

TOYOTA PASIG

15

Bernadete Dipon

TOYOTA PASIG

16

Pedro N. Aloria

TOYOTA PASIG

17

Abulasil S. Asaad

TOYOTA PASIG

18

Rizal Santillan

TOYOTA PASIG

19

A. Tung Chingco Mfg. Corp.

TOYOTA PASIG

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Aljon R. Antang

TOYOTA PASIG

 

2

Karen Bernadette P. Pascual

TOYOTA PASIG

 

3

Kathleen Ann Rosario

TOYOTA PASIG

 

4

Hans Jeremy Ramos

TOYOTA PASIG

 

5

Rosauro Francisco Guzman Jr

TOYOTA PASIG

 

6

Karen Bernadette Pascual

TOYOTA PASIG

 

7

Demetrio G Castillo Jr

TOYOTA PASIG

 

8

Richard Botor

TOYOTA PASIG

 

9

Irish Camille Diaz Flores

TOYOTA PASIG

 

10

Marlon O. Guzman

TOYOTA PASIG

 

11

Jonathan Dieza

TOYOTA PASIG

 

12

Faisal M.Ditucalan

TOYOTA PASIG

 

13

Cristina Rodas Almonte

TOYOTA PASIG

 

14

Jose Gleniel Cruz

TOYOTA PASIG

 

15

Banjo M. Mampon

TOYOTA PASIG

 

16

Shop & Go Corner Store Inc.

TOYOTA PASIG

 

17

Domingo B. Mamucod Jr.

TOYOTA PASIG

 

18

Glenda T. Pereyra

TOYOTA PASIG

 

19

Demetrio G. Castillo Jr.

TOYOTA PASIG

 

         

 

TOYOTA MARIKINA

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Johnar Tcheng

TOYOTA MARIKINA

2

Gorgonio Piosca

TOYOTA MARIKINA

3

Juliuscesar C. Abraham

TOYOTA MARIKINA

4

Wide-out Workforces Inc.

TOYOTA MARIKINA

5

Alvin John B. Dela Cruz

TOYOTA MARIKINA

6

Himmel Industries Inc.

TOYOTA MARIKINA

7

Vini Felipe

TOYOTA MARIKINA

8

DA Success Business Trading Incorporated

TOYOTA MARIKINA

9

Leonora I. Obmasca

TOYOTA MARIKINA

10

Michelle Cenika P. Villafuerte

TOYOTA MARIKINA

11

Jendhel Dolorico Refulgente

TOYOTA MARIKINA

12

Josephine Anne Marie Robles

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Jayvee P. Inoferio

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

2

Luvinia Elizabeth Sese

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

3

Eduardo A. Sibal

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

4

Oliver Ortega

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

5

Marylyn G. Peligrino

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

6

Alan P. Diaz

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

7

Renchimelle V. Cabangon

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

8

Lamberto S Geronimo

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

9

Roy S. Falcatan

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

10

Jayvee Jude Dela Cruz Roque

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

11

Jhan C. Candelaria

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

12

Isagani D. Benito

TOYOTA MARIKINA

 

         

 

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Acre Air-Conditioning Specialists Inc

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

2

Vicente Yordan

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

3

Rachel Balisacan Barroga

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

4

Basilio Del Prado Diego

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

5

Fiona Alicia Crisostomo

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

6

Reynalita M. Santana

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

7

Melisa Radovan

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

8

Loida Celia M. Taroma

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

9

Bernardo Ngo Ngo

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

10

Jadey M. Manio

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

11

Vicente Lagman

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

12

Ronald Tengasantos

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

13

Jill Christine Carunungan Santiago

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

14

Christopher Sam Salvador

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

15

Gerard Jose A. De La Cruz

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

16

Francisco Antonio Olizon

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

17

Bernadette R. Laid

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

18

Rosel Leo C. Miranda

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Catalina Arenas Balaoing

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

2

Nerissa B. Andilab

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

3

Aileen L. Calzo

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

4

Geraldine A. De Chavez

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

5

Julian G. H. del Pilar

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

6

Multi-System Construction and Development Corp.

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

7

Eugenio B. Lagarto Jr.

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

8

Reynalita M. Santana

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

9

Ana Camille Lalaan

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

10

Edward Villamor

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

11

Uni-Soft Hygienic Products Corp.

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

12

Dennis D. Rafael

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

13

Rona P. Paradji

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

14

Harold Francisco M. Abrera

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

15

Bounty Fresh Food Inc.

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

16

Stefan Mark Fontanilla

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

17

Roselyn Mae Pelaez

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

18

Joselito Tan Abello

TOYOTA GLOBAL CITY, INC.

 

         

 

TOYOTA LA UNION

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Jose Eduardo Braulio G. Rillon

TOYOTA LA UNION

2

Orencia C. Macusi

TOYOTA LA UNION

3

Jean Annabel C. Lee

TOYOTA LA UNION

4

Azenith D. Briones

TOYOTA LA UNION

5

Mr. Jimmy Boado Laroco

TOYOTA LA UNION

6

Manuel R. Rafanan Jr.

TOYOTA LA UNION

7

Princess D. Guerra

TOYOTA LA UNION

8

Sheena Lyn Maglaya

TOYOTA LA UNION

9

Nelson Corpus

TOYOTA LA UNION

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

George A. Corpuz

TOYOTA LA UNION

 

2

Vic Albert L. Hagad III

TOYOTA LA UNION

 

3

Arlene Garcia  Ramirez

TOYOTA LA UNION

 

4

Jackilyn A. Ogay

TOYOTA LA UNION

 

5

Manuel R. Rafanan Jr.

TOYOTA LA UNION

 

6

Noel Buffe Palencia

TOYOTA LA UNION

 

7

Michello Blen Apilado

TOYOTA LA UNION

 

8

Dexter Jhones H. Andaya

TOYOTA LA UNION

 

9

Agnes R. Cornelio

TOYOTA LA UNION

 

         

 

 

TOYOTA ILOCOS NORTE

Winner No.

1st Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Lim Siu Chuan

TOYOTA ILOCOS NORTE

2

Cleofe L. Co

TOYOTA ILOCOS NORTE

3

Fayinna S. Zaragoza

TOYOTA ILOCOS NORTE

4

Noel Cayabyab

TOYOTA ILOCOS NORTE

5

Minerva S. Pascua

TOYOTA ILOCOS NORTE

6

Jo-Ann Nonet L. Adaoag

TOYOTA ILOCOS NORTE

 

Winner No.

2nd Draw Winners

Servicing Dealer

1

Dennis Wilson O. Salazar

TOYOTA ILOCOS NORTE

 

2

Daisy Javier Quimoyog

TOYOTA ILOCOS NORTE

 

3

Mary Gold E. Hernandez

TOYOTA ILOCOS NORTE

 

4

Dominador D. Albano Jr.